News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

ALESSANDRIA – LIVORNO

Simone Sozza
Seregno

Alessandro Rotondale
L’aquila

Antonio Catamo
Saronno

 

ARZACHENA – PONTEDERA 

Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino

Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1

Daisuke Emanuele Yoshikawa
Roma 1

 

CARRARESE – OLBIA

Michele Di Cairano
Ariano Irpino

Andrea Zaninetti
Voghera

Alessandro Maninetti
Lovere

 

PIACENZA – AREZZO

Fabio Natilla
Molfetta

Alessandro Pacifico
Taranto

Pierluigi De Chirico
Barletta

 

GAVORRANO – ROBUR SIENA 

Paolo Bitonti
Bologna

Marco Della Croce
Rimini

Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro

 

GIANA ERMINIO – CUNEO

Francesco Raciti
Acireale

Davide Meocci
Siena

Dario Garzelli
Livorno

 

LUCCHESE LIBERTAS – MONZA

Mario Vigile
Cosenza

Matteo Guddo
Palermo

Vincenzo Madonia
Palermo

 

PISA – VITERBESE CASTRENSE

Fabio Pasciuta
Agrigento

Roberto Margheritino
Savona

Giulio Fantino
Savona

 

PISTOIESE – PRO PIACENZA

Nicolo’ Marini
Trieste

Moreno De Ambrosis
Busto Arsizio

Gabriele Bertelli
Busto Arsizio

 

 

GIRONE B

ALBINOLEFFE – SANTARCANGELO

Giacomo Camplone
Pescara

Francesco Biava
Vercelli

Ramy Younes
Torino

 

BASSANO VIRTUS – PORDENONE

Daniele Viotti
Tivoli

Luca Bianchini
Cesena

Lorenzo Biasini
Cesena

 

FERALPISALO – ALMA JUVENTUS FANO

Davide Moriconi
Roma 2

Driss Abou Elkhayr
Conegliano

Luca Dicosta
Novara

 

FERMANA – MESTRE

Matteo Gualtieri
Asti

Francesco Perrelli
Isernia

Mario Berger
Pinerolo

 

GUBBIO – SAMBENEDETTESE 

Vincenzo Fiorini
Frosinone

Simone Assante
Frosinone

Tiziano Notarangelo
Cassino

 

MODENA – RENATE 

Luigi Carella
Bari

Mattia Segat
Pordenone

Thomas Miniutti
Maniago

 

TERAMO – RAVENNA

Stefano Lorenzin
Castelfranco Veneto

Davide Moro
Schio

Stefano Zeviani
Legnago

 

TRIESTINA – SUDTIROL 

Giovanni Ayroldi
Molfetta

Michele Falco
Bari

Domenico Palermo
Bari

 

PADOVA – VICENZA 

Andrea Mei
Pesaro

Filippo Bercigli
Valdarno

Lorenzo Li Volsi
Firenze

 

 

GIRONE C

AKRAGAS – PAGANESE

Marco D’ascanio
Ancona

Fernando Cantafio
Lamezia Terme

Gaetano Massara
Reggio Calabria

 

COSENZA – FIDELIS ANDRIA 

Davide Curti
Milano

Marco Trinchieri
Milano

Cosimo Cataldo
Bergamo

 

JUVE STABIA – TRAPANI 

Alessandro Prontera
Bologna

Alessio Saccenti
Modena

Daniele Marchi
Bologna

 

LECCE – RENDE 

Luca Zufferli
Udine

Alessandro Salvatori
Rimini

Alessandro Colinucci
Cesena

 

RACING CLUB FONDI – SIRACUSA

Davide Miele
Torino

Giulio Basile
Chieti

Francesca Di Monte
Chieti

 

REGGINA – MATERA 

Matteo Proietti
Terni

Giuseppe Mansi
Nocera Inferiore

Giuliano Parrella
Battipaglia

 

SICULA LEONZIO – MONOPOLI

Matteo Marcenaro
Genova

Marco Cecchi
Pistoia

Alessio Berti
Prato

 

BISCEGLIE – CATANZARO

Daniele Paterna
Teramo

Andrea Micaroni
Chieti

Giuseppe Di Giacinto
Teramo

 

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – CATANIA 

Ivan Robilotta
Sala Consilina

Arcangelo Vingo
Pisa

Nicola Nevio Spiniello
Avellino