News dalla Lega - top-news

GIRONE A

PRO PATRIA – SUDTIROL

Dario Madonia
Palermo

Ivan Catallo
Frosinone

Pio Carlo Cataneo
Foggia

Antonio Di Reda
Molfetta

 

FERALPISALO’ – LEGNAGO SALUS

Mario Perri
Roma 1

Giacomo Bianchi
Pistoia

Diego Peloso
Nichelino

Marco Maria Di Nosse
Nocera Inferiore

 

GIANA ERMINIO – VIRTUS VERONA

Valerio Pezzopane
L’Aquila

Federico Fratello
Latina

Giorgio Ermanno Minafra
Roma 2

Gianluca Martino
Firenze

 

JUVENTUS U23  – SEREGNO

Luigi Carella
Bari

Giorgio Lazzaroni
Udine

Stefano Lenza
Firenze

Luigi Catanoso
Reggio Calabria

 

MANTOVA – LECCO

Francesco Luciani
Roma 1

Alex Cavallina
Parma

Veronica Vettorel
Latina

Andrea Bordin
Bassano del Grappa

 

PADOVA – TRENTO

Daniele Rutella
Enna

Giulio Basile
Chieti

Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro

Adil Bouabid
Prato

 

PERGOLETTESE – ALBINOLEFFE

Francesco D’Eusanio
Faenza

Davide Conti
Seregno

Luca Landoni
Milano

Michael Poto
Mestre

 

PIACENZA – PRO SESTO

Matteo Centi
Terni

Lorenzo Giuggioli
Grosseto

Antonio D’Angelo
Perugia

Filippo Balducci
Empoli

 

TRIESTINA – FIORENZUOLA

Simone Taricone
Perugia

Francesco Romano
Isernia

Nicola Zandona’
Portogruaro

Francesco Zago
Conegliano

 

 

GIRONE B

ANCONA MATELICA – AQUILA MONTEVARCHI

Paride Tremolada
Monza

Francesco Rizzotto
Roma 2

Giacomo Monaco
Termoli

Guido Verrocchi
Sulmona

 

CARRARESE – PISTOIESE 

Luca De Angeli
Milano

Veronica Martinelli
Seregno

Ivano Agostino
Cinisello Balsamo

Marco Marchioni
Rieti

 

PONTEDERA – LUCCHESE

Stefano Milone
Taurianova

Emanuele Fumarulo
Barletta

Michele Rispoli
Locri

Fabio Cevenini
Siena

 

PESCARA – FERMANA

Federico Longo
Paola

Federico Votta
Moliterno

Stefano Galimberti
Seregno

Mario Saia
Palermo

 

GROSSETO – REGGIANA

Mattia Pascarella
Nocera Inferiore

Santino Spina
Palermo

Marco Porcheddu
Oristano

Luca Zucchetti
Foligno

 

MODENA – VITERBESE

Adalberto Fiero
Pistoia

Giovanni Dell’Orco
Policoro

Edoardo Federico Cleopazzo
Lecce

Ettore Longo
Cuneo

 

OLBIA – IMOLESE

Andrea Ancora
Roma 1

Vittorio Consonni
Treviglio

Simone Asciamprener Rainieri
Milano

Fabrizio Pacella
Roma 2

 

SIENA – VIRTUS ENTELLA

Mattia Caldera
Como

Tiziana Trasciatti
Foligno

Nicolo’ Moroni
Treviglio

Emanuele Ceriello
Chiari

 

TERAMO – GUBBIO

Daniele Virgilio
Trapani

Stefano Montagnani
Bolzano

Giulia Tempestilli
Roma 2

Leonardo Di Mario
Ciampino

 

VIS PESARO – CESENA

Davide Moriconi
Roma 2

Egidio Marchetti
Trento

Andrea Cravotta
Citta’ di Castello

Mattia Ubaldi
Roma 1

 

 

GIRONE C

FOGGIA – MONOPOLI

Mario Cascone
Nocera Inferiore

Massimo Salvalaglio
Legnano

Fabrizio Aniello Ricciardi
Ancona

Alessandro Di Graci
Como

 

CAMPOBASSO – BARI

Ermanno Feliciani
Teramo

Thomas Miniutti
Maniago

Nicola Tinello
Rovigo

Emanuele Frascaro
Firenze

 

CATANZARO – TARANTO

Francesco Carrione
Castellammare di Stabia

Luca Valletta
Napoli

Andrea Bianchini
Perugia

Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino

 

FIDELIS ANDRIA – AVELLINO

Simone Galipo’
Firenze

Glauco Zanellati
Seregno

Michele Piatti
Como

Michele Delrio
Reggio Emilia

 

JUVE STABIA – AZ PICERNO

Ermes Fabrizio Cavaliere
Paola

Ciro Di Maio
Molfetta

Alessandro Munerati
Rovigo

Adolfo Baratta
Rossano

 

MONTEROSI TUSCIA – PAGANESE

Nicolo’ Marini
Trieste

Antonio Severino
Campobasso

Roberto Fraggetta
Catania

Marco Emmanuele
Pisa

 

POTENZA – MESSINA

Enrico Maggio
Lodi

Riccardo Vitali
Brescia

Giuseppe Pellino
Frattamaggiore

Domenico Mallardi
Bari

 

TURRIS – PALERMO

Filippo Giaccaglia
Jesi

Marco Belsanti
Bari

Mattia Politi
Lecce

Cristiano Ursini
Pescara

 

VIBONESE – LATINA

Gianluca Grasso
Ariano Irpino

Simone Biffi
Treviglio

Marco Orlando Ferraioli
Nocera Inferiore

Carlo Virgilio
Agrigento

 

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – CATANIA

Mario Davide Arace
Lugo di Romagna

Pietro Pascali
Bologna

Marco Toce
Firenze

Giuseppe Rispoli
Locri