ALLENATORI

GLI ALLENATORI LEGA PRO 2019-20

GIRONE A
AlbinoLeffe: Marco ZAFFARONI
Alessandria: Cristiano SCAZZOLA > Angelo GREGUCCI
Arezzo: Daniele DI DONATO
Carrarese: Silvio BALDINI
Como: Marco BANCHINI
Giana Erminio: Riccardo MASPERO > Cesare ALBE’
Gozzano: David SASSARINI > Antonio SODA
Juventus U23: Fabio PECCHIA
Lecco: Marco GABURRO > Gaetano D’AGOSTINO
Monza: Cristian BROCCHI
Novara: Simone BANCHIERI
Olbia: Michele FILIPPI > Luca RANIERI > Oscar BREVI
Pergolettese: Matteo CONTINI > Fiorenzo ALBERTINI
Pianese: Marco MASI esonerato
Pistoiese: Giuseppe PANCARO
Pontedera: Ivan MARAIA
Pro Patria: Ivan JAVORCIC
Pro Vercelli: Alberto GILARDINO
Renate: Aimo DIANA
Robur Siena: Alessandro DAL CANTO

GIRONE B
Arzignano Valchiampo: Alberto COLOMBO
Carpi: Giancarlo RIOLFO
Cesena: Francesco MODESTO > William VIALI
Alma Juventus Fano: Gaetano FONTANA > Marco ALESSANDRINI
Feralpisalò: Damiano ZENONI > Stefano SOTTILI
Fermana: Flavio DESTRO > Mauro ANTONIOLI
Gubbio: Federico GUIDI > Vincenzo TORRENTE
Imolese: Federico COPPITELLI > Gianluca ATZORI
Modena: Mauro ZIRONELLI > Michele MIGNANI
Padova: Salvatore SULLO > Andrea MANDORLINI
Piacenza: Arnaldo FRANZINI
Ravenna: Luciano FOSCHI > Claudio TREGGIA
Reggio Audace: Massimiliano ALVINI
Rimini: Renato CIOFFI > Giovanni COLELLA
Sambenedettese: Paolo MONTERO
SudTirol: Stefano VECCHI
Triestina: Massimo PAVANEL > Nicola PRINCIVALLI > Carmine GAUTIERI
L.R. Vicenza Virtus: Domenico DI CARLO
Virtusvecomp Verona: Luigi FRESCO
Vis Pesaro: Simone PAVAN > Giuseppe GALDERISI

GIRONE C
Avellino: Giuseppe IGNOFFO > Ezio CAPUANO
Bari: Giovanni CORNACCHINI > Vincenzo VIVARINI
Bisceglie: Rodolfo VANOLI > Sandro POCHESCI > Gianfranco MANCINI
Casertana: Ciro GINESTRA
Catania: Andrea CAMPLONE > Cristiano LUCARELLI
Catanzaro: Gaetano AUTERI > Giancarlo GRASSADONIA > Gaetano AUTERI
Cavese: Francesco MORIERO > Salvatore CAMPILONGO
Monopoli: Giorgio ROSELLI > Giuseppe SCIENZA
Paganese: Alessandro ERRA
Picerno: Domenico GIACOMARRO
Potenza: Giuseppe RAFFAELE
Reggina: Domenico TOSCANO
Rende: Angelo ANDREOLI > Raffaele GUARDIA > Pino RIGOLI
Rieti: Alberto MARIANI > Bruno CANEO > Roberto BENI > Alberto MARIANI > Bruno CANEO
Sicula Leonzio: Vito GRIECO > Giovanni BUCARO > Vito GRIECO
Teramo: Bruno TEDINO > Cetteo DI MASCIO
Ternana: Fabio GALLO
Vibonese: Giacomo MODICA
Virtus Francavilla: Bruno TROCINI
Viterbese Castrense: Giovanni LOPEZ > Antonio CALABRO