gir-agir-bgir-csupercoppacopitaberrettialbo
Prossimi turni

 

23^ GIORNATA - GIRONE A
Alessandria - Giana 01/02 14:30 "G. Moccagatta" - Via Spalto Rovereto 28, Alessandria
Arezzo - Renate 01/02 14:30 Stadio "Città di Arezzo" - Viale Gramsci snc - Arezzo
Bassano - Pordenone 01/02 18:00 Stadio "Mercante" - Via Piave 27, Bassano
Como - AlbinoLeffe 01/02 16:00 Stadio "G. Sinigaglia" - Via Sinigaglia 2, Como
Cremonese - Novara 31/01 16:00 Stadio "G. Zini" - Via Persico 19, Cremona
FeralpiSalò - Pavia 31/01 19:30 Comunale "Turina" - Piazza Ferrari 3, Salò
Lumezzane - Torres 31/01 14:30 Nuovo Comunale - Via Magenta 14, Lumezzane
Monza - Sudtirol 31/01 16:00 Stadio Comunale "Brianteo" - Via Tognini, Monza
Pro Patria - Real Vicenza 01/02 12:30 Comunale "Speroni" - Via Cà Bianca 42, Busto Arsizio
Unione Venezia - Mantova 31/01 20:45 Stadio "Penzo" - Sant'Elena, Venezia RAI SPORT
     
23^ GIORNATA - GIRONE B      
Ancona - Teramo 31/01 16:00 Stadio del Conero - via Cameranense, Ancona
Forlì - Santarcangelo 31/01 17:00 Comunale "Morgagni" - Viale Roma 128/B, Forlì
Grosseto - Carrarese 01/02 18:00 Stadio "Zecchini" - Via Veterani dello Sport, Grosseto
L'Aquila - Pontedera 01/02 14:30 Stadio "Fattori" - Viale Gran Sasso, L'Aquila
Lucchese - Prato 31/01 15:00 Stadio Porta Elisa - Via Dello Stadio - Lucca
Pisa - Savona 31/01 17:00 Arena Garibaldi "Anconetani" - Via Rosmini, Pisa
Pistoiese - Reggiana 31/01 14:30 Comunale Melani - Via Dello Stadio, Pistoia
San Marino - Ascoli 02/02 20:45 Stadio "Olimpico" - Via Rancaglia, San Marino
Spal - Gubbio 01/02 16:00 Stadio "Mazza" - Corso Piave 26, Ferrara
Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza 01/02 11:00 Stadio "Mannucci" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Pontedera
     
23^ GIORNATA - GIRONE C      
Barletta - Juve Stabia 01/02 18:00 Stadio "Cosimo Puttilli" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Barletta
Casertana - Paganese 01/02 16:00 Comunale "A. Pinto" - Viale Medaglie D'Oro, Caserta
Catanzaro - Melfi 31/01 15:00 Stadio "Nicola Ceravolo" - Via F. Paglia, Catanzaro
Foggia - Benevento 31/01 15:00 Comunale "Zaccheria" - Via Gioberti, Foggia
Isolaverde - Martina 31/01 14:30 Stadio "Mazzella" - Via Fondobosso 26, Ischia
Lupa Roma - Cosenza 01/02 14:30 Comunale "Quinto Ricci" - Via Bardi 8, Aprilia
Matera - Messina 01/02 12:30 "XXI Settembre Franco Salerno" - Via Sicilia 1, Matera
Reggina - Lecce 31/01 19:30 "Granillo" - Viale Galileo Galilei, Reggio Calabria
Salernitana - Vigor Lamezia 31/01 17:00 Stadio "Arechi" - Via Allende, Salerno
Savoia - Aversa 30/01 19:30 "Giraud" - Piazzale Gargiulo 2, Torre Annunziata

 

 

LEGA ITALIANA CALCIO PROFESSIONISTICO
P.I. 03974420485 via Jacopo da Diacceto 19
50123 Firenze - Tel 055/323741 - Fax 055/367477
segreteria@lega-pro.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

  sponsor05