gir-agir-bgir-csupercoppacopitaberrettialbo
Prossimi turni

 

10^ GIORNATA - GIRONE A
AlbinoLeffe - Alessandria 25/10 19:30 Comunale “Atleti d’Italia” - Piazza Goisis, Bergamo
Arezzo - FeralpiSalò 25/10 17:00 Stadio "Città di Arezzo" - Viale Gramsci snc - Arezzo
Bassano - Torres 26/10 14:30 Stadio "Mercante" - Via Piave 27, Bassano
Como - Renate 26/10 12:30 Stadio "G. Sinigaglia" - Via Sinigaglia 2, Como
Cremonese - Unione Venezia 26/10 16:00 Stadio "G. Zini" - Via Persico 19, Cremona
Giana - Real Vicenza 25/10 16:00 Stadio Comunale "Brianteo" - Via Tognini, Monza
Lumezzane - Pro Patria 24/10 19:30 Nuovo Comunale - Via Magenta 14, Lumezzane
Mantova - Monza 25/10 15:00 Comunale "Martelli" - Viale Te 7/9, Mantova
Novara - Sudtirol 26/10 18:00 Silvio Piola - Viale L. Marmo 8, Novara
Pordenone - Pavia 25/10 14:30 Stadio "Bottecchia" - Via Stadio 6, Pordenone
     
10^ GIORNATA - GIRONE B      
Ascoli - Gubbio 26/10 16:00 Stadio "Del Duca" - Via Aniene, Ascoli
Carrarese - Santarcangelo 26/10 14:30 "Dei Marmi" - P.zza Vittorio Veneto 8, Carrara
Forlì - Lucchese 26/10 12:30 Comunale "Morgagni" - Viale Roma 128/B, Forlì
Grosseto - Spal 25/10 16:00 Stadio "Zecchini" - Via Veterani dello Sport, Grosseto
L'Aquila - Pisa 25/10 14:30 Stadio "Fattori" - Viale Gran Sasso, L'Aquila
Pistoiese - Teramo 26/10 14:30 Comunale Melani - Via Dello Stadio, Pistoia
Pontedera - Prato 27/10 20:45 Stadio "Mannucci" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Pontedera
Pro Piacenza - Savona 25/10 15:00 Stadio "Garilli" - Via Egidio Gorra 25, Piacenza
Reggiana - Tuttocuoio 25/10 17:00 "Città del Tricolore" - P. Azzurri d’Italia 1, Reggio Emilia
San Marino - Ancona 26/10 18:00 Stadio "Olimpico" - Via Rancaglia, San Marino
     
10^ GIORNATA - GIRONE C      
Aversa - Benevento 26/10 16:00 Comunale "Bisceglia" - Via Caruso, Aversa
Barletta - Matera 25/10 19:30 Stadio "Cosimo Puttilli" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Barletta
Cosenza - Juve Stabia 25/10 14:30 Stadio "San Vito" - Via degli Stadi, Cosenza
Foggia - Catanzaro 26/10 18:00 Comunale "Zaccheria" - Via Gioberti, Foggia
Ischia Isolaverde - Paganese 25/10 15:00 Stadio "Mazzella" - Via Fondobosso 26, Ischia
Lupa Roma - Casertana 26/10 11:00 Comunale "Quinto Ricci" - Via Bardi 8, Aprilia
Melfi - Messina 25/10 16:00 Stadio "Valerio" - C.da S. Abruzzese, Melfi
Salernitana - Lecce 24/10 20:45 Stadio "Arechi" - Via Allende, Salerno   RAI SPORT
Savoia - Martina 25/10 17:00 "Giraud" - Piazzale Gargiulo 2, Torre Annunziata
Vigor Lamezia - Reggina 26/10 14:30 "Guido D'Ippolito" - Via Marconi, Lamezia Terme

 

2^ TURNO COPPA ITALIA
Alessandria - Pavia 29/10 20:30 "G. Moccagatta" - Via Spalto Rovereto 28, Alessandria
Bassano V. - Mantova 29/10 15:00 Stadio "Mercante" - Via Piave 27, Bassano
Casertana - Benevento 29/10 20:30 Comunale "A. Pinto" - Viale Medaglie D'Oro, Caserta
Cosenza - Reggina 29/10 15:00 Stadio "San Vito" - Via degli Stadi, Cosenza
Feralpisalo' - Lumezzane 29/10 18:00 Comunale "Turina" - Piazza Ferrari 3, Salò
Lecce - Matera 29/10 14:30 Stadio "Via del Mare" - Via Per San Cataldo, Lecce
Pisa - Torres 29/10 15:00 Arena Garibaldi "Anconetani" - Via Rosmini, Pisa
Salernitana - Messina 29/10 15:00 Stadio "Arechi" - Via Allende, Salerno

 

 

LEGA ITALIANA CALCIO PROFESSIONISTICO
P.I. 03974420485 via Jacopo da Diacceto 19
50123 Firenze - Tel 055/323741 - Fax 055/367477
segreteria@lega-pro.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

      sponsor05