gir-agir-bgir-csupercoppacopitaberrettialbo
Prossimi turni

 

18^ GIORNATA - GIRONE A    
Alessandria - Renate 21/12 14:30 "G. Moccagatta" - Via Spalto Rovereto 28, Alessandria
Arezzo - Novara 21/12 14:30 Stadio "Città di Arezzo" - Viale Gramsci snc - Arezzo
Bassano - Monza 21/12 16:00 Stadio "Mercante" - Via Piave 27, Bassano
Giana - Sudtirol 20/12 16:00 Stadio Comunale "Brianteo" - Via Tognini, Monza
Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò 20/12 14:00 Nuovo Comunale - Via Magenta 14, Lumezzane
Mantova - AlbinoLeffe 19/12 19:30 Comunale "Martelli" - Viale Te 7/9, Mantova
Pavia - Como 21/12 18:00 Stadio Comunale "Fortunati" - Via Alzaia, Pavia
Pordenone - Real Vicenza 20/12 14:30 Stadio "Bottecchia" - Via Stadio 6, Pordenone
Pro Patria - Unione Venezia 20/12 15:00 Comunale "Speroni" - Via Cà Bianca 42, Busto Arsizio
Torres - Cremonese 21/12 12:30 Comunale "Vanni Sanna" - Via Coradduzza 2, Sassari
     
18^ GIORNATA - GIRONE B      
Ancona - Ascoli 19/12 20:45 Stadio Conero - Via Cameranense, Ancona RAI SPORT
Carrarese - Pontedera 20/12 17:00 "Dei Marmi" - P.zza Vittorio Veneto 8, Carrara
Forlì - San Marino 21/12 18:00 Comunale "Morgagni" - Viale Roma 128/B, Forlì
Grosseto - L'Aquila 20/12 15:00 Stadio "Zecchini" - Via Veterani dello Sport, Grosseto
Pistoiese - Spal 20/12 14:30 Comunale Melani - Via Dello Stadio, Pistoia
Pro Piacenza - Gubbio 20/12 15:00 Stadio "Garilli" - Via Egidio Gorra 25, Piacenza
Reggiana - Lucchese 21/12 16:00 "Città del Tricolore" - P. Azzurri d’Italia 1, Reggio Emilia
Santarcangelo - Prato 20/12 16:00 "Mazzola" - Via della Resistenza 5, Santarcangelo R.
Teramo - Savona 21/12 14:30 "Nuovo Stadio" - Località Piano D’Accio, Teramo
Tuttocuoio - Pisa 20/12 19:30 Stadio "Mannucci" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Pontedera
     
18^ GIORNATA - GIRONE C      
Aversa - Lupa Roma 20/12 19:30 Comunale "Bisceglia" - Via Caruso, Aversa
Benevento - Cosenza 21/12 16:00 Comunale "C. Vigorito" - Via S. Colomba, Benevento
Catanzaro - Reggina 21/12 14:30 Stadio "Nicola Ceravolo" - Via F. Paglia, Catanzaro
Foggia - Barletta 20/12 16:00 Comunale "Zaccheria" - Via Gioberti, Foggia
Isolaverde - Lecce 21/12 12:30 Stadio "Mazzella" - Via Fondobosso 26, Ischia
Martina - Paganese 20/12 17:00 Comunale “Tursi” - Via della Sanità 8, Martina Franca
Melfi - Matera 21/12 18:00 Stadio "Valerio" - C.da S. Abruzzese, Melfi
Salernitana - Messina 21/12 11:00 Stadio "Arechi" - Via Allende, Salerno
Savoia - Casertana 20/12 14:30 "Giraud" - Piazzale Gargiulo 2, Torre Annunziata
Vigor Lamezia - Juve Stabia 21/12 16:00 "Guido D'Ippolito" - Via Marconi, Lamezia Terme

 

 

19^ GIORNATA - GIRONE A      
AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone 06/01 19:30 Comunale “Atleti d’Italia” - Piazza Goisis, Bergamo
Como - Mantova 06/01 20:45 Stadio "G. Sinigaglia" - Via Sinigaglia 2, Como
Cremonese - Giana 06/01 17:00 Stadio "G. Zini" - Via Persico 19, Cremona
FeralpiSalò - Bassano 06/01 16:00 Comunale "Turina" - Piazza Ferrari 3, Salò
Monza - Pro Patria 06/01 14:00 Stadio Comunale "Brianteo" - Via Tognini, Monza
Novara - Lumezzane 06/01 16:00 Silvio Piola - Viale L. Marmo 8, Novara
Real Vicenza - Pavia 06/01 18:00 Stadio Comunale "Menti" - Via Schio 21, Vicenza
Renate - Torres 06/01 12:30 Stadio "Città di Meda"- Via Icmesa, Meda
Sudtirol - Arezzo 06/01 11:00 Stadio Comunale "Druso" - Via Trieste, 29 - Bolzano
Unione Venezia - Alessandria 06/01 14:00 Stadio Comunale "Penzo" - Sant'Elena, Venezia
     
19^ GIORNATA - GIRONE B      
Ascoli - Teramo 06/01 15:00 Stadio "Del Duca" - Via Aniene, Ascoli
Gubbio - Grosseto 06/01 17:00 “Pietro Barbetti” - Viale Parruccini, Gubbio
L'Aquila - Ancona 06/01 11:00 Stadio "Fattori" - Viale Gran Sasso, L'Aquila
Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 06/01 14:00 Stadio Porta Elisa - Via Dello Stadio - Lucca
Pisa - Forlì 06/01 18:00 Arena Garibaldi "Anconetani" - Via Rosmini, Pisa
Pontedera - Santarcangelo 06/01 15:00 Stadio "Mannucci" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Pontedera
Prato - Carrarese 06/01 15:00 Stadio "Lungobisenzio" - Via Firenze 11, Prato
San Marino - Tuttocuoio 06/01 12:30 Stadio "Olimpico" - Via Rancaglia, San Marino
Savona - Pistoiese 06/01 19:30 Stadio "Valerio Bacigalupo" - Via Cadorna 5, Savona
Spal - Reggiana 05/01 20:45 Stadio "Mazza" - Corso Piave 26, Ferrara RAI SPORT
     
19^ GIORNATA - GIRONE C      
Barletta - Isolaverde 06/01 12:30 Stadio "Cosimo Puttilli" - Via Vittorio Veneto, Barletta
Casertana - Salernitana 06/01 12:30 Comunale "A. Pinto" - Viale Medaglie D'Oro, Caserta
Cosenza - Melfi 06/01 18:00 Stadio "San Vito" - Via degli Stadi, Cosenza
Juve Stabia - Benevento 06/01 15:00 "Menti" - Via Cosenza 283, Castellammare di Stabia
Lecce - Vigor Lamezia 06/01 19:30 Stadio "Via del Mare" - Via Per San Cataldo, Lecce
Lupa Roma - Catanzaro 06/01 14:00 Comunale "Quinto Ricci" - Via Bardi 8, Aprilia
Matera - Aversa 05/01 20:00 "XXI Settembre Franco Salerno" - Via Sicilia 1, Matera
Messina - Savoia 06/01 11:00 Stadio "San Filippo" - Contrada S.Filippo, Messina
Paganese - Foggia 06/01 16:00 Stadio "Marcello Torre" - Via dello stadio, Pagani
Reggina - Martina 06/01 20:00 "Granillo" - Viale Galileo Galilei, Reggio Calabria

 

 

LEGA ITALIANA CALCIO PROFESSIONISTICO
P.I. 03974420485 via Jacopo da Diacceto 19
50123 Firenze - Tel 055/323741 - Fax 055/367477
segreteria@lega-pro.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

  sponsor05