ALLENATORI

GLI ALLENATORI LEGA PRO 2016-17

GIRONE A

Alessandria: Piero Braglia
Arezzo: Stefano Sottili
Carrarese:  Andrea Danesi (esonerato) > Aldo Firicano
Como: Fabio Gallo
Cremonese: Attilio Tesser
Giana Erminio: Cesare Albè
Livorno: Claudio Foscarini
Lucchese: Giuseppe Galderisi (esonerato) > Giovanni Lopez
Lupa Roma: David Di Michele (esonerato) > Agenore Maurizi (esonerato) > David Di Michele
Olbia: Michele Mignani (esonerato) > Simone Tiribocchi
Piacenza: Arnaldo Franzini
Pistoiese: Gian Marco Remondina (esonerato) > Gianluca Atzori
Pontedera: Paolo Indiani
Prato: Roberto Malotti (rescissione) > Francesco Monaco
Pro Piacenza: Fulvio Pea
Racing Roma: Giuliano Giannichedda
Renate: Luciano Foschi
Robur Siena: Giovanni Colella (esonerato) > Cristiano Scazzola
Tuttocuoio: Luca Fiasconi
Viterbese: Giovanni Cornacchini (esonerato) > Dino Pagliari (esonerato) > Giovanni Cornacchini (esonerato) > Rosolino Puccica

 

GIRONE B

Albinoleffe: Massimiliano Alvini
Ancona
: Fabio Brini (esonerato) > Giovanni Pagliari (dimissionario) > Tiziano De Patre
Bassano: Luca D’Angelo (esonerato) > Valerio Bertotto
Fano: Giovanni Cusatis (esonerato) > Agatino Cuttone
FeralpiSalò: Antonino Asta (esonerato) > Michele Serena
Forlì: Massimo Gadda
Gubbio: Giuseppe Magi
Lumezzane: Antonio Filippini (esonerato) > Luciano De Paola (esonerato) > Mauro Bertoni
Maceratese: Federico Giunti
Mantova: Luca Prina (esonerato) > Gabriele Graziani
Modena: Simone Pavan (esonerato) > Ezio Capuano
Padova: Oscar Brevi
Parma: Luigi Apolloni (esonerato) > Roberto D’Aversa
Pordenone: Bruno Tedino
Reggiana: Leonardo Colucci (esonerato) > Leonardo Menichini
Sambenedettese: Ottavio Palladini (dimissioni) > Stefano Sanderra
Santarcangelo: Michele Marcolini 
Sudtirol: William Viali (esonerato) > Alberto Colombo
Teramo: Federico Nofri (esonerato) > Lamberto Zauli (esonerato) > Guido Ugolotti
Venezia: Filippo Inzaghi

 

GIRONE C 

Akragas: Raffaele Di Napoli
Casertana: Andrea Tedesco
Catania:  Pino Rigoli (risoluzione consensuale) > Mario Petrone (dimissioni) > Giovanni Pulvirenti
Catanzaro: Mario Somma (esonerato) > Nunzio Zavettieri (esonerato) > Alessandro Erra
Cosenza: Giorgio Roselli (esonerato) > Stefano De Angelis
Fidelis Andria: Giancarlo Favarin
Foggia: Giovanni Stroppa
Fondi: Sandro Pochesci
Juve Stabia: Gaetano Fontana (esonerato) > Guido Carboni
Lecce: Pasquale Padalino
Matera: Gaetano Auteri
Melfi: Dino Bitetto (esonerato) > Aimo Diana
Messina: Salvatore Marra (esonerato) > Cristiano Lucarelli
Monopoli: Diego Zanin (esonerato) > Daniele Bucaro
Paganese: Gianluca Grassadonia
Reggina: Karel Zeman
Siracusa: Andrea Sottil
Taranto: Aldo Papagni (esonerato) > Fabio Prosperi > Salvatore Ciullo
Vibonese:
Massimo Costantino (esonerato) > Salvatore Campilongo
Virtus Francavilla:
Antonio Calabro