News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

AREZZO – PONTEDERA 

Andrea Mei
Pesaro

Lorenzo Biasini
Cesena

Luca Bianchini
Cesena

 

MONZA – ALESSANDRIA

Daniele Viotti
Tivoli

Claudio Cantiani
Venosa

Carmine Graziano
Mantova

 

PIACENZA – GAVORRANO

Davide Moriconi
Roma 2

Giovanni Manara
Mantova

Luca Valletta
Napoli

 

CUNEO – LUCCHESE

Marco Acanfora
Castellammare di Stabia

Andrea Zingrillo
Seregno

Robert Avalos
Legnano

 

OLBIA – PISTOIESE 

Davide Miele
Torino

Francesco Perrelli
Isernia

Mario Berger
Pinerolo

 

PISA – ARZACHENA 

Gianpiero Miele
Nola

Tiziana Trasciatti
Foligno

Mirco Carpi Melchiorre
Orvieto

 

PRATO – CARRARESE

Giacomo Camplone
Pescara

Giulio Basile
Chieti

Dario Garzelli
Livorno

 

ROBUR SIENA – GIANA ERMINIO

Alessandro Prontera
Bologna

Daniele Marchi
Bologna

Alessio Saccenti
Modena

 

VITERBESE CASTRENSE – PRO PIACENZA

Francesco Cosso
Reggio Calabria

Arcangelo Vingo
Pisa

Nicola Nevio Spiniello
Avellino

 

 

GIRONE B

MESTRE – SAMBENEDETTESE 

Nicolo’ Cipriani
Empoli

Vincenzo Madonia
Palermo

Thomas Miniutti
Maniago

 

ALBINOLEFFE – TRIESTINA 

Marco D’ascanio
Ancona

Giuseppe Macaddino
Pesaro

Graziano Vitaloni
Ancona

 

RAVENNA – PADOVA 

Fabio Schirru
Nichelino

Salvatore Emilio Buonocore
Marsala

Alex Cavallina
Parma

 

SUDTIROL – MODENA 

Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino

Gabriele Bertelli
Busto Arsizio

Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro

 

FERMANA – BASSANO VIRTUS 

Nicola De Tullio
Bari

Paolo Laudato
Taranto

Pierluigi De Chirico
Barletta

 

SANTARCANGELO – REGGIANA

Matteo Marcenaro
Genova

Roberto Margheritino
Savona

Giulio Fantino
Savona

 

VICENZA – ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 

Ivan Robilotta
Sala Consilina

Alessandro Colinucci
Cesena

Marco Della Croce
Rimini

 

PORDENONE – GUBBIO

Diego Provesi
Treviglio

Andrea Zaninetti
Voghera

Ylenia D’Alia
Trapani

 

TERAMO – FERALPISALO’ 

Matteo Gariglio
Pinerolo

Giuseppe Mansi
Nocera Inferiore

Giuliano Parrella
Battipaglia

 

 

GIRONE C

CATANIA – MONOPOLI 

Daniel Amabile
Vicenza

Matteo Michieli
Padova

Gianluca Sartori
Padova

 

CASERTANA – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA

Matteo Marchetti
Ostia Lido

Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1

Daisuke Emanuele Yoshikawa
Roma 1

 

CATANZARO – AKRAGAS 

Stefano Lorenzin
Castelfranco Veneto

Francesco Bruni
Brindisi

Vitantonio Lillo
Brindisi

 

LECCE – SICULA LEONZIO

Matteo Proietti
Terni

Pierluigi Della Vecchia
Avellino

Pasquale Alessandro Netti
Napoli

 

PAGANESE – TRAPANI 

Giovanni Ayroldi
Molfetta

Giovanni Mittica
Bari

Dario Gregorio
Bari

 

RACING CLUB FONDI – RENDE CALCIO

Paolo Bitonti
Bologna

Nicola Mariottini
Arezzo

Gabriele Nuzzi
Valdarno

 

REGGINA – COSENZA 

Luca Massimi
Termoli

Pietro Guglielmi
Albano Laziale

Daniele Colizzi
Albano Laziale

 

SIRACUSA – MATERA 

Francesco Meraviglia
Pistoia

Marco Cecchi
Pistoia

Alessio Berti
Prato

 

UNIONE CALCIO BISCEGLIE – JUVE STABIA 

Riccardo Annaloro
Collegno

Fernando Cantafio
Lamezia Terme

Gaetano Massara
Reggio Calabria