News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

ALESSANDRIA – VITERBESE 

Gino Garofalo
Torre del Greco

Leonardo De Palma
Foggia

Lucia Abruzzese
Foggia

 

AREZZO – CUNEO

Federico Longo
Paola

Cosimo Cataldo
Bergamo

Alessandro Maninetti
Lovere

 

ARZACHENA – LUCCHESE

Riccardo Annaloro
Collegno

Antonio Catamo
Saronno

Alessandro Rotondale
L’aquila

 

PONTEDERA – MONZA

Ilario Guida
Salerno

Mirco Carpi Melchiorre
Orvieto

Tiziana Trasciatti
Foligno

 

GAVORRANO – CARRARESE

Luigi Carella
Bari

Ylenia D’alia
Trapani

Stefano Rondino
Piacenza

 

GIANA ERMINIO – PRATO 

Mario Cascone
Nocera Inferiore

Martina Bovini
Ragusa

Antonio Lalomia
Agrigento

 

LIVORNO – OLBIA

Fabio Schirru
Nichelino

Francesco Biava
Vercelli

Salvatore Marco Dibenedetto
Barletta

 

PISTOIESE – PIACENZA

Giovanni Nicoletti
Catanzaro

Moreno De Ambrosis
Busto Arsizio

Giuseppe Pellino
Frattamaggiore

 

 

GIRONE B

ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – SUDTIROL 

Marco Ricci
Firenze

Alessandro Colinucci
Cesena

Francesco Ciancaglini
Vasto

 

PADOVA – TRIESTINA

Fabio Pasciuta
Agrigento

Giuseppe Macaddino
Pesaro

Graziano Vitaloni
Ancona

 

FERALPISALO’ – ALBINOLEFFE

Marco Acanfora
Castellammare di Stabia

Andrea Zaninetti
Voghera

Veronica Martinelli
Seregno

 

GUBBIO – FERMANA

Nicola Donda
Cormons

Vittorio Pappalardo
Parma

Rodolfo Zambelli
Finale Emilia

 

REGGIANA – RAVENNA

Alessio Clerico
Torino

Davide Moro
Schio

Stefano Zeviani
Legnago

 

RENATE – TERAMO

Marco D’ascanio
Ancona

Alex Cavallina
Parma

Salvatore Emilio Buonocore
Marsala

 

SAMBENEDETTESE – BASSANO VIRTUS

Simone Sozza
Seregno

Alessandro Pacifico
Taranto

Marco Trinchieri
Milano

 

VICENZA – MESTRE

Eduart Pashuku
Albano Laziale

Driss Abou Elkhayr
Conegliano

Patric Lenarduzzi
Merano

 

 

GIRONE C

AKRAGAS – FIDELIS ANDRIA 

Federico Fontani
Siena

Pietro Lattanzi
Milano

Giovanni Manara
Mantova

 

TRAPANI – VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA

Mario Vigile
Cosenza

Gaetano Massara
Reggio Calabria

Veronica Vettorel
Latina

 

CATANZARO – COSENZA 

Daniele Viotti
Tivoli

Vincenzo Madonia
Palermo

Matteo Guddo
Palermo

 

JUVE STABIA – CATANIA 

Manuel Volpi
Arezzo

Nicola Mariottini
Arezzo

Gabriele Nuzzi
Valdarno

 

LECCE – REGGINA 

Andrea Zingarelli
Siena

Giuseppe Mansi
Nocera Inferiore

Giuliano Parrella
Battipaglia

 

PAGANESE – RACING CLUB FONDI

Daniele Rutella
Enna

Alfio Conti
Acireale

Roberto Fraggetta
Catania

 

RENDE – MATERA

Alberto Santoro
Messina

Mattia Politi
Lecce

Mauro Dell’olio
Molfetta

 

SICULA LEONZIO – CASERTANA 

Lorenzo Maggioni
Lecco

Gamal Mokhtar
Lecco

Fabrizio Lombardo
Sesto San Giovanni

 

BISCEGLIE – MONOPOLI 

Alessandro Prontera
Bologna

Francesco Bruni
Brindisi

Paolo Laudato
Taranto