News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

AREZZO – PRO PIACENZA

Davide Moriconi
Roma 2

Andrea Niedda
Ozieri

Amir Salama
Ostia Lido

 

MONZA – LIVORNO

Matteo Marchetti
Ostia Lido

Giulio Fantino
Savona

Roberto Margheritino
Savona

 

PIACENZA – CARRARESE

Ermanno Feliciani
Teramo

Robert Avalos
Legnano

Andrea Bologna
Mantova

 

CUNEO – GAVORRANO

Daniele Paterna
Teramo

Francesco Cortese
Palermo

Lorenzo Poma
Trapani

 

LUCCHESE – ALESSANDRIA

Stefano Lorenzin
Castelfranco Veneto

Alberto Zampese
Bassano del Grappa

Federico Polo-grillo
Pordenone

 

PISA – GIANA ERMINIO

Giacomo Camplone
Pescara

Giuseppe Di Giacinto
Teramo

Andrea Micaroni
Chieti

 

PRATO – ARZACHENA 

Marco Rossetti
Ancona

Rosario Caso
Nocera Inferiore

Stefano Montagnani
Salerno

 

ROBUR SIENA – PONTEDERA

Diego Provesi
Treviglio

Alessandro Salvatori
Rimini

Enrico Montanari
Ancona

 

VITERBESE CASTRENSE – PISTOIESE 

Davide Andreini
Forli’

Fernando Cantafio
Lamezia Terme

Roberto Terenzio
Cosenza

 

 

GIRONE B

MESTRE – RENATE

Matteo Proietti
Terni

Lorenzo Biasini
Cesena

Luca Bianchini
Cesena

 

ALBINOLEFFE – ALMA JUVENTUS FANO

Marco Guarnieri
Empoli

Francesco Santi
Prato

Stefano Lenza
Firenze

 

BASSANO VIRTUS – FERALPISALO’

Francesco Meraviglia
Pistoia

Francesca Di Monte
Chieti

Luca Testi
Livorno

 

RAVENNA – SAMBENEDETTESE 

Giovanni Ayroldi
Molfetta

Francesco Gentileschi
Terni

Simone Teodori
Fermo

 

SUDTIROL – REGGIANA

Alessandro Meleleo
Casarano

Luca Valletta
Napoli

Mattia Segat
Pordenone

 

PORDENONE – PADOVA 

Pierantonio Perotti
Legnano

Antonio Vono
Soverato

Maurizio Cartaino
Pavia

 

SANTARCANGELO – VICENZA 

Giosue’ Mauro D’apice
Arezzo

Marco Cecchi
Pistoia

Marco Ceccon
Lovere

 

TERAMO – GUBBIO

Andrea Colombo
Como

Francesco D’apice
Castellammare di Stabia

Michele Somma
Castellammare di Stabia

 

 

GIRONE C

CATANIA – CATANZARO

Vincenzo Valiante
Salerno

Christian Zanardi
Genova

Massimiliano Magri
Imperia

 

CASERTANA – PAGANESE

Daniel Amabile
Vicenza

Tiziano Notarangelo
Cassino

Simone Assante
Frosinone

 

COSENZA – JUVE STABIA 

Vincenzo Fiorini
Frosinone

Daniele Colizzi
Albano Laziale

Pietro Guglielmi
Albano Laziale

 

FIDELIS ANDRIA – BISCEGLIE

Paride De Angeli
Abbiategrasso

Marcello Rossi
Novara

Salvatore Affatato
Vco

 

MATERA – TRAPANI 

Andrea Giuseppe Zanonato
Vicenza

Giuseppe Perrotti
Campobasso

Michele Pizzi
Termoli

 

MONOPOLI – RENDE 

Nicolo’ Cipriani
Empoli

Dario Garzelli
Livorno

Davide Meocci
Siena

 

RACING CLUB FONDI – SICULA LEONZIO

Andrea Tursi
Valdarno

Claudio Cantiani
Venosa

Alessandro Lombardi
Castellammare di Stabia

 

SIRACUSA – LECCE 

Andrea Mei
Pesaro

Daniele Marchi
Bologna

Alessio Saccenti
Modena

 

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – AKRAGAS

Giampaolo Mantelli
Brescia

Antonio Severino
Campobasso

Marco Carrelli
Campobasso