News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

ALESSANDRIA  – GIANA ERMINIO

Daniele De Remigis
Teramo

Dario Gregorio
Bari

Giovanni Mittica
Bari

CARRARESE – LUCCHESE

Alessandro Meleleo
Casarano

Stefano Rondino
Piacenza

Luca Testi
Livorno

MONZA – ROBUR SIENA

Alessandro Prontera
Bologna

Pierluigi Mazzei
Brindisi

Antonio Spensieri
Genova

GAVORRANO – PONTEDERA

Marco Guarnieri
Empoli

Dario Cucumo
Cosenza

Mario Berger
Pinerolo

OLBIA – ARZACHENA

Alberto Santoro
Messina

Andrea Zingrillo
Seregno

Robert Avalos
Legnano

PISA – PIACENZA

Daniele Paterna
Teramo

Roberto Margheritino
Savona

Giulio Fantino
Savona

PRATO – PISTOIESE

Ilario Guida
Salerno

Luca Valletta
Napoli

Simone Amantea
Milano

PRO PIACENZA  – LIVORNO

Daniele Viotti
Tivoli

Nicola Badoer
Castelfranco Veneto

Fabio Tribelli
Castelfranco Veneto

VITERBESE CASTRENSE – AREZZO

Mario Vigile
Cosenza

Carmine Graziano
Mantova

Marco Carrelli
Campobasso

 

GIRONE B

ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – SAMBENEDETTESE 

Andrea Giuseppe Zanonato
Vicenza

Claudio Gualtieri
Asti

Mattia Massimino
Cuneo

RAVENNA – MESTRE

Alessio Clerico
Torino

Mattia Segat
Pordenone

Thomas Miniutti
Maniago

PORDENONE  – FERMANA

Andrea Capone
Palermo

Alessandro Pacifico
Taranto

Massimo Salvalaglio
Legnano

REGGIANA – GUBBIO

Diego Provesi
Treviglio

Alfio Conti
Acireale

Salvatore Emilio Buonocore
Marsala

RENATE – BASSANO VIRTUS

Andrea Tursi
Valdarno

Salvatore Marco Dibenedetto
Barletta

Antonio Vono
Soverato

SANTARCANGELO  – TRIESTINA

Marco Rossetti
Ancona

Giulio Basile
Chieti

Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro

TERAMO  – ALBINOLEFFE

Nicolo’ Marini
Trieste

Simone Teodori
Fermo

Mirco Carpi Melchiorre
Orvieto

VICENZA –  SUDTIROL S.R.L.

Marco D’ascanio
Ancona

Francesco Biava
Vercelli

Pasquale Alessandro Netti
Napoli

 

GIRONE C

AKRAGAS – SICULA LEONZIO

Francesco Cosso
Reggio Calabria

Stefano Zeviani
Legnago

Lorenzo Poma
Trapani

CATANIA – REGGINA

Federico Dionisi
L’aquila

Salvatore Affatato
Vco

Marcello Rossi
Novara

TRAPANI – BISCEGLIE

Giosue’ Mauro D’apice
Arezzo

Nicola Mariottini
Arezzo

Gabriele Nuzzi
Valdarno

FIDELIS ANDRIA – CATANZARO

Ivan Robilotta
Sala Consilina

Giuseppe Macaddino
Pesaro

Carmelo De Pasquale
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

MONOPOLI – PAGANESE

Daniele Rutella
Enna

Marco Trinchieri
Milano

Orazio Luca Donato
Milano

RENDE – JUVE STABIA

Giovanni Ayroldi
Molfetta

Lucia Abruzzese
Foggia

Fabio Pappagallo
Molfetta

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – SIRACUSA

Mario Cascone
Nocera Inferiore

Gianluca D’elia
Ozieri

Enrico Montanari
Ancona