News dalla Lega -

GIRONE Aassociazione-italiana-arbitri

AREZZO – ARZACHENA

Stefano Lorenzin
Castelfranco Veneto

Federico Polo-grillo
Pordenone

Driss Abou Elkhayr
Conegliano

 

PONTEDERA – ALESSANDRIA

Andrea Giuseppe Zanonato
Vicenza

Fabio Tribelli
Castelfranco Veneto

Nicola Badoer
Castelfranco Veneto

 

MONZA – PIACENZA

Luca Massimi
Termoli

Francesco Biava
Vercelli

Ramy Younes
Torino

 

CUNEO – CARRARESE

Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino

Moreno De Ambrosis
Busto Arsizio

Gabriele Bertelli
Busto Arsizio

 

LIVORNO – GAVORRANO 

Giosue’ Mauro D’apice
Arezzo

Marco Cecchi
Pistoia

Alessio Berti
Prato

 

PRO PIACENZA – GIANA ERMINIO

Matteo Marcenaro
Genova

Giulio Fantino
Savona

Roberto Margheritino
Savona

 

ROBUR SIENA – LUCCHESE

Vincenzo Fiorini
Frosinone

Tiziano Notarangelo
Cassino

Simone Assante
Frosinone

 

VITERBESE – PRATO 

Matteo Gualtieri
Asti

Matteo Guddo
Palermo

Vincenzo Madonia
Palermo

 

OLBIA – PISA 

Davide Curti
Milano

Alessandro Pacifico
Taranto

Marco Trinchieri
Milano

 

 

 

GIRONE B

MESTRE – TERAMO

Paolo Bitonti
Bologna

Lorenzo Biasini
Cesena

Luca Bianchini
Cesena

 

ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – BASSANO VIRTUS

Michele Di Cairano
Ariano Irpino

Alessandro Colinucci
Cesena

Alessandro Salvatori
Rimini

 

RAVENNA – FERMANA

Francesco Meraviglia
Pistoia

Dario Garzelli
Livorno

Davide Meocci
Siena

 

SUDTIROL – ALBINOLEFFE

Davide Moriconi
Roma 2

Davide Moro
Schio

Stefano Zeviani
Legnago

 

REGGIANA – FERALPISALO’

Fabio Pasciuta
Agrigento

Antonio Spensieri
Genova

Veronica Vettorel
Latina

 

RENATE – PADOVA

Davide Miele
Torino

Francesco Perrelli
Isernia

Mario Berger
Pinerolo

 

SAMBENEDETTESE – MODENA 

Simone Sozza
Seregno

Giulio Basile
Chieti

Francesca Di Monte
Chieti

 

SANTARCANGELO – PORDENONE 

Marco D’ascanio
Ancona

Simone Teodori
Fermo

Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro

 

VICENZA – GUBBIO

Fabio Natilla
Molfetta

Mattia Segat
Pordenone

Thomas Miniutti
Maniago

 

 

 

GIRONE C

CATANIA – RACING CLUB FONDI

Luigi Carella
Bari

Filippo Bercigli
Valdarno

Lorenzo Li Volsi
Firenze

 

TRAPANI – SIRACUSA

Lorenzo Maggioni
Lecco

Fabrizio Lombardo
Sesto San Giovanni

Gamal Mokhtar
Lecco

 

CATANZARO – CASERTANA

Pierantonio Perotti
Legnano

Fabio Pappagallo
Molfetta

Salvatore Marco Dibenedetto
Barletta

 

FIDELIS ANDRIA – JUVE STABIA

Daniele Viotti
Tivoli

Fernando Cantafio
Lamezia Terme

Gaetano Massara
Reggio Calabria

 

MATERA – AKRAGAS

Federico Dionisi
L’aquila

Domenico Palermo
Bari

Michele Falco
Bari

 

MONOPOLI – COSENZA

Giacomo Camplone
Pescara

Giuseppe Di Giacinto
Teramo

Andrea Micaroni
Chieti

 

PAGANESE – BISCEGLIE

Francesco Raciti
Acireale

Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1

Daisuke Emanuele Yoshikawa
Roma 1

 

RENDE – REGGINA

Vincenzo Valiante
Salerno

Arcangelo Vingo
Pisa

Nicola Nevio Spiniello
Avellino

 

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – LECCE 

Manuel Volpi
Arezzo

Giuseppe Perrotti
Campobasso

Michele Pizzi
Termoli